Members

S.No. Name Address Branch
1 Aaditya Prajapati
Aaditya Prajapati 
Member Name:Aaditya Prajapati
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Dudhapati-17, Bhaktapur
Dudhapati-17, Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
2 Ajay Prajapati
Ajay Prajapati 
Member Name:Ajay Prajapati
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Dudhapati-17, Bhaktapur
Dudhapati-17, Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
3 Alina Shrestha
Alina Shrestha 
Member Name:Alina Shrestha
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
4 Amul Govinda Joshi
Amul Govinda Joshi 
Member Name:Amul Govinda Joshi
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
5 Arun Ranjit
Arun Ranjit 
Member Name:Arun Ranjit
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Kavrapalanchwok
Kavrapalanchwok Surkhet
6 Babita Kayestha
Babita Kayestha 
Member Name:Babita Kayestha
Branch:Kaski
Address: Mahendra Pool, Pokhara-5,Kaski
Mahendra Pool, Pokhara-5,Kaski Kaski
7 Babukaji Chauguthi
Babukaji Chauguthi 
Member Name:Babukaji Chauguthi
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
8 Badri Basnet
Badri Basnet  
Member Name:Badri Basnet
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Tri. Na. Pa-8, Sagarmatha Sadak
Tri. Na. Pa-8, Sagarmatha Sadak Udayapur
9 Badri Basnyat
Badri Basnyat 
Member Name:Badri Basnyat
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sagarmatha Sadak,Udayapur
Sagarmatha Sadak,Udayapur Udayapur
10 Baikuntha Raj Timalsina
Baikuntha Raj Timalsina 
Member Name:Baikuntha Raj Timalsina
Branch:Kaski
Address: Koilabirta,Ganesh tole-4,Kaski
Koilabirta,Ganesh tole-4,Kaski Kaski
11 Bal Krishna Shrestha
Bal Krishna Shrestha 
Member Name:Bal Krishna Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
12 Basant Prasad Koirala
Basant Prasad Koirala 
Member Name:Basant Prasad Koirala
Branch:Kaski
Address: Gaihapatan,Pokhara-4
Gaihapatan,Pokhara-4 Kaski
13 Basanta Man Shrestha
Basanta Man Shrestha 
Member Name:Basanta Man Shrestha
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-5
Birendranagar-5 Surkhet
14 Bhakta Bahadur Thapa
Bhakta Bahadur Thapa 
Member Name:Bhakta Bahadur Thapa
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-3, Surkhet
Birendranagar-3, Surkhet Surkhet
15 Bhawan Thapa
Bhawan Thapa 
Member Name:Bhawan Thapa
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Sirutar-Bhaktapur
Sirutar-Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
16 Bhim Bahadur Shrestha
Bhim Bahadur Shrestha 
Member Name:Bhim Bahadur Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
17 Bhim Chandra B.K
Bhim Chandra B.K 
Member Name:Bhim Chandra B.K
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
18 Bidur Khadka
Bidur Khadka  
Member Name:Bidur Khadka
Branch:Udayapur
Address:Tri. Na. Pa-1, Diktel Sadak
Tri. Na. Pa-1, Diktel Sadak Udayapur
19 Bijay Kumar Yadav
Bijay Kumar Yadav 
Member Name:Bijay Kumar Yadav
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
20 Bijay Ratna Shakya
Bijay Ratna Shakya 
Member Name:Bijay Ratna Shakya
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Khuma-15
Khuma-15 Bhaktapur
21 Bijesh Aawal
Bijesh Aawal 
Member Name:Bijesh Aawal
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
22 Binod koirala
Binod koirala  
Member Name:Binod koirala
Address:
23 Binod Koirala
Binod Koirala 
Member Name:Binod Koirala
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Bokse,Udayapur
Bokse,Udayapur Udayapur
24 Chet Bahadur Basnyet
Chet Bahadur Basnyet 
Member Name:Chet Bahadur Basnyet
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Nametar,Udayapur
Nametar,Udayapur Udayapur
25 Chetramani Giri
Chetramani Giri 
Member Name:Chetramani Giri
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-6, Surkhet
Birendranagar-6, Surkhet Surkhet
26 Dambar Bahadur Shrestha
Dambar Bahadur Shrestha 
Member Name:Dambar Bahadur Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
27 Deb Kumari Subedi
Deb Kumari Subedi 
Member Name:Deb Kumari Subedi
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Uttarganga-9, Surkhet
Uttarganga-9, Surkhet Surkhet
28 Debendra Paudel
Debendra Paudel 
Member Name:Debendra Paudel
Branch:Kaski
Address: Nayabazar, Pokhara-5,Kaski
Nayabazar, Pokhara-5,Kaski Kaski
29 Dev Kumar Upadhaya
Dev Kumar Upadhaya 
Member Name:Dev Kumar Upadhaya
Branch:Jhapa
Address: Chandragadi-6
Chandragadi-6 Jhapa
30 Devi Prasad Sangraula
Devi Prasad Sangraula 
Member Name:Devi Prasad Sangraula
Branch:Jhapa
Address: Birtamod
Birtamod Jhapa
31 Dharma Raj Khatiwada
Dharma Raj Khatiwada 
Member Name:Dharma Raj Khatiwada
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
32 Dhruba Kumar Rayemaji
Dhruba Kumar Rayemaji 
Member Name:Dhruba Kumar Rayemaji
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Diktel Sadak,Udayapur
Diktel Sadak,Udayapur Udayapur
33 Dhundi Raj Dahal
Dhundi Raj Dahal  
Member Name:Dhundi Raj Dahal
Address:
34 Dhundi Raj Dahal
Dhundi Raj Dahal 
Member Name:Dhundi Raj Dahal
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
35 Dhundi Raj Ghimire
Dhundi Raj Ghimire 
Member Name:Dhundi Raj Ghimire
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sagarmatha Sadak,Udayapur
Sagarmatha Sadak,Udayapur Udayapur
36 Dibya Pradananga
Dibya Pradananga 
Member Name:Dibya Pradananga
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Tirpura Sundari-8 Bhaktapur
Tirpura Sundari-8 Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
37 Dil Laxmi Tamrakar
Dil Laxmi Tamrakar 
Member Name:Dil Laxmi Tamrakar
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Chasukhel-Bhaktapur
Chasukhel-Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
38 Dilip Shrestha
Dilip Shrestha 
Member Name:Dilip Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
39 Dilli Prasad Sharma
Dilli Prasad Sharma 
Member Name:Dilli Prasad Sharma
Branch:Kaski
Address:Yekaldhara Marg, Pokhara-5,Kaski
Yekaldhara Marg, Pokhara-5,Kaski Kaski
40 Dinesh Regmi
Dinesh Regmi 
Member Name:Dinesh Regmi
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
41 Dipendra Bikram Shaha
Dipendra Bikram Shaha 
Member Name:Dipendra Bikram Shaha
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-7
Birendranagar-7 Surkhet
42 Doj Raj Paudyal
Doj Raj Paudyal 
Member Name:Doj Raj Paudyal
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Katari-4, Udayapur
Katari-4, Udayapur Udayapur
43 Dojraj Poudyal
Dojraj Poudyal  
Member Name:Dojraj Poudyal
Address:
44 Dr. Tej Bahadur Gurung
Dr. Tej Bahadur Gurung 
Member Name:Dr. Tej Bahadur Gurung
Branch:Kaski
Address: Himchuli Marg, Pokhara,Kaski
Himchuli Marg, Pokhara,Kaski Kaski
45 Dr.Kalu Sharma Subedi
Dr.Kalu Sharma Subedi 
Member Name:Dr.Kalu Sharma Subedi
Branch:Kaski
Address: Shiv Marg,Ramghat Pokhara-10
Shiv Marg,Ramghat Pokhara-10 Kaski
46 Durga Bahadur Chand
Durga Bahadur Chand 
Member Name:Durga Bahadur Chand
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Bhuraha-5,Udayapur
Bhuraha-5,Udayapur Udayapur
47 Durga Pandey
Durga Pandey 
Member Name:Durga Pandey
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
48 Ganesh Pant
Ganesh Pant 
Member Name:Ganesh Pant
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-6,Surkhet
Birendranagar-6,Surkhet Surkhet
49 Ganesh Prasad Niraula
Ganesh Prasad Niraula  
Member Name:Ganesh Prasad Niraula
Address:
50 Ganesh Prasad Niraula
Ganesh Prasad Niraula 
Member Name:Ganesh Prasad Niraula
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Kharidartole, Udayapur
Kharidartole, Udayapur Udayapur
51 Ganeshman Chakradhar
Ganeshman Chakradhar 
Member Name:Ganeshman Chakradhar
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
52 Ganga Prasad Shrestha
Ganga Prasad Shrestha 
Member Name:Ganga Prasad Shrestha
Branch:Jhapa
Address: bhadrapur-6
bhadrapur-6 Jhapa
53 Gopal Bhagat Pradhan
Gopal Bhagat Pradhan 
Member Name:Gopal Bhagat Pradhan
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
54 Gopal Sapkota
Gopal Sapkota 
Member Name:Gopal Sapkota
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Chisapani, Surkhet
Chisapani, Surkhet Surkhet
55 Gyan Bahadur Thapa
Gyan Bahadur Thapa 
Member Name:Gyan Bahadur Thapa
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-4
Birendranagar-4 Surkhet
56 Hari Bahadur Hada
Hari Bahadur Hada 
Member Name:Hari Bahadur Hada
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Khuma-15
Khuma-15 Bhaktapur
57 Hari Bahadur Shrestha
Hari Bahadur Shrestha 
Member Name:Hari Bahadur Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
58 Hari Bahadur Thapa
Hari Bahadur Thapa 
Member Name:Hari Bahadur Thapa
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-6
Birendranagar-6 Surkhet
59 Hari Khadka
Hari Khadka 
Member Name:Hari Khadka
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar 3, Surkhet
Birendranagar 3, Surkhet Surkhet
60 Indra Bahadur Karki
Indra Bahadur Karki  
Member Name:Indra Bahadur Karki
Address:
61 Indra Bahadur Karki
Indra Bahadur Karki 
Member Name:Indra Bahadur Karki
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Pramanand Marg,Udayapur
Pramanand Marg,Udayapur Udayapur
62 Indra Narayan Chaudhari
Indra Narayan Chaudhari 
Member Name:Indra Narayan Chaudhari
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
63 Indra Narayan Chaudhari
Indra Narayan Chaudhari 
Member Name:Indra Narayan Chaudhari
Address: Motigada Marg,Udayapur
Motigada Marg,Udayapur
64 Indra Narayan Chaudhary
Indra Narayan Chaudhary  
Member Name:Indra Narayan Chaudhary
Address:
65 Ishwor Nepal
Ishwor Nepal 
Member Name:Ishwor Nepal
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
66 Jaya B.C
Jaya B.C 
Member Name:Jaya B.C
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Tatopani-5, Surkhet
Tatopani-5, Surkhet Surkhet
67 Jhilli Prasad Koirala
Jhilli Prasad Koirala  
Member Name:Jhilli Prasad Koirala
Address:
68 Jhilli Prasad Koirala
Jhilli Prasad Koirala 
Member Name:Jhilli Prasad Koirala
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sovit marg,Udayapur
Sovit marg,Udayapur Udayapur
69 Jyotish Pandit Tikaram Dhakal
Jyotish Pandit Tikaram Dhakal 
Member Name:Jyotish Pandit Tikaram Dhakal
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Latikoili-9, Shantinagar
Latikoili-9, Shantinagar Surkhet
70 Kabita Karki
Kabita Karki 
Member Name:Kabita Karki
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpu
Lalitpu Lalitpur
71 Kaladhar Upadhaya
Kaladhar Upadhaya 
Member Name:Kaladhar Upadhaya
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Belpata-3
Belpata-3 Surkhet
72 Kalpana Khyaju
Kalpana Khyaju 
Member Name:Kalpana Khyaju
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
73 Kamal Bahadur Karki
Kamal Bahadur Karki 
Member Name:Kamal Bahadur Karki
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Katari,Udayapur
Katari,Udayapur Udayapur
74 Kamala Dhungel
Kamala Dhungel 
Member Name:Kamala Dhungel
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
75 Kamala Karki
Kamala Karki 
Member Name:Kamala Karki
Branch:Jhapa
Address:Mechinagar-5
Mechinagar-5 Jhapa
76 Kamarujm Shekha
Kamarujm Shekha 
Member Name:Kamarujm Shekha
Branch:Jhapa
Address:Bhadrapur-4
Bhadrapur-4 Jhapa
77 Kanak Bahadur Adhikari
Kanak Bahadur Adhikari  
Member Name:Kanak Bahadur Adhikari
Address:
78 Kanak Bahadur Adhikari
Kanak Bahadur Adhikari 
Member Name:Kanak Bahadur Adhikari
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sovit Marg,Udayapur
Sovit Marg,Udayapur Udayapur
79 Kanchan Karki
Kanchan Karki 
Member Name:Kanchan Karki
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
80 Kanchi Raut
Kanchi Raut 
Member Name:Kanchi Raut
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Sirutar-Bhaktapur
Sirutar-Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
81 Kedar Baral
Kedar Baral 
Member Name:Kedar Baral
Branch:Jhapa
Address: Anarmani
Anarmani Jhapa
82 Kedar Nath Pokhrel
Kedar Nath Pokhrel 
Member Name:Kedar Nath Pokhrel
Branch:Kaski
Address: Mahendra Nagar pool,Pokhara-5,Kaski
Mahendra Nagar pool,Pokhara-5,Kaski Kaski
83 Khadananda Sharma Koirala
Khadananda Sharma Koirala  
Member Name:Khadananda Sharma Koirala
Address:
84 Khadga Bahadur Karki
Khadga Bahadur Karki 
Member Name:Khadga Bahadur Karki
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
85 Khageshwor Bahttarai
Khageshwor Bahttarai 
Member Name:Khageshwor Bahttarai
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Karidar Tole,Udayapur
Karidar Tole,Udayapur Udayapur
86 Khagewor Bhattarai
Khagewor Bhattarai  
Member Name:Khagewor Bhattarai
Address:
87 Khyam Nath Siwakoti
Khyam Nath Siwakoti 
Member Name:Khyam Nath Siwakoti
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Damak-13, Jhapa
Damak-13, Jhapa Udayapur
88 Kiran Bahadur Karki
Kiran Bahadur Karki 
Member Name:Kiran Bahadur Karki
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
89 Kiran Basnet
Kiran Basnet 
Member Name:Kiran Basnet
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-10, Surkhet
Birendranagar-10, Surkhet Surkhet
90 Krishana Bahadur Adhikari
Krishana Bahadur Adhikari 
Member Name:Krishana Bahadur Adhikari
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
91 Krishana Bahadur Adhikari
Krishana Bahadur Adhikari 
Member Name:Krishana Bahadur Adhikari
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
92 Krishana Haleyojoshi
Krishana Haleyojoshi 
Member Name:Krishana Haleyojoshi
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bulcha, Bhaktapur
Bulcha, Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
93 Krishna Kumari Bashi
Krishna Kumari Bashi 
Member Name:Krishna Kumari Bashi
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-6
Birendranagar-6 Surkhet
94 Kuber Prasad Baral
Kuber Prasad Baral 
Member Name:Kuber Prasad Baral
Branch:Jhapa
Address: Chandragadi-5
Chandragadi-5 Jhapa
95 kumar Acharya
kumar Acharya 
Member Name:kumar Acharya
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
96 Kumari Bindra Baduwal
Kumari Bindra Baduwal 
Member Name:Kumari Bindra Baduwal
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar
Birendranagar Surkhet
97 Laxmi Bahadur Shahi
Laxmi Bahadur Shahi 
Member Name:Laxmi Bahadur Shahi
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-5
Birendranagar-5 Surkhet
98 Laxmi Krishana Hona
Laxmi Krishana Hona 
Member Name:Laxmi Krishana Hona
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
99 Laxmi Prasad Katel
Laxmi Prasad Katel  
Member Name:Laxmi Prasad Katel
Address:
100 Laxmi Prasad Kattel
Laxmi Prasad Kattel 
Member Name:Laxmi Prasad Kattel
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sovit Marg,Udayapur
Sovit Marg,Udayapur Udayapur
101 Lekh Bahadur Shrestha
Lekh Bahadur Shrestha 
Member Name:Lekh Bahadur Shrestha
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Bokse,Udayapur
Bokse,Udayapur Udayapur
102 Lekh Nath Bhattarai
Lekh Nath Bhattarai 
Member Name:Lekh Nath Bhattarai
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
103 Mahesh Kumar Shrestha
Mahesh Kumar Shrestha 
Member Name:Mahesh Kumar Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
104 Mandip Kumar Shrestha
Mandip Kumar Shrestha 
Member Name:Mandip Kumar Shrestha
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Gaighat,Udayapur
Gaighat,Udayapur Udayapur
105 Manoj Shrestha
Manoj Shrestha 
Member Name:Manoj Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
106 Mati Bida Shrestha
Mati Bida Shrestha 
Member Name:Mati Bida Shrestha
Branch:Jhapa
Address: Bhadrapur-4
Bhadrapur-4 Jhapa
107 Megraj Neupaney
Megraj Neupaney 
Member Name:Megraj Neupaney
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Kerung
Kerung Surkhet
108 Mohan Mani Adhikari
Mohan Mani Adhikari 
Member Name:Mohan Mani Adhikari
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
109 Mohan Niraula
Mohan Niraula  
Member Name:Mohan Niraula
Address:
110 Mohan Niraula
Mohan Niraula 
Member Name:Mohan Niraula
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Kharidar Tole,Udayapur
Kharidar Tole,Udayapur Udayapur
111 Mohan Prasad Ghimire
Mohan Prasad Ghimire 
Member Name:Mohan Prasad Ghimire
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sivalaya,Udayapur
Sivalaya,Udayapur Udayapur
112 Moti Prasad Kadel
Moti Prasad Kadel 
Member Name:Moti Prasad Kadel
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-6
Birendranagar-6 Surkhet
113 Mukunda Prasad Dhakal
Mukunda Prasad Dhakal 
Member Name:Mukunda Prasad Dhakal
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Damauti Marg,Udayapur
Damauti Marg,Udayapur Udayapur
114 Nabin Shrestha
Nabin Shrestha 
Member Name:Nabin Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
115 Nar Bahadur Rai
Nar Bahadur Rai 
Member Name:Nar Bahadur Rai
Branch:Jhapa
Address:Prithivi Nagar-4
Prithivi Nagar-4 Jhapa
116 Narayan Bahadur Thapa
Narayan Bahadur Thapa 
Member Name:Narayan Bahadur Thapa
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sovit Marg, Udayapur
Sovit Marg, Udayapur Udayapur
117 Narayan Parajuli
Narayan Parajuli 
Member Name:Narayan Parajuli
Branch:Kaski
Address: Chiple Dhunga,Pokhara-4,Kaski
Chiple Dhunga,Pokhara-4,Kaski Kaski
118 Narayan Shrestha
Narayan Shrestha 
Member Name:Narayan Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
119 Narayan Sigdel
Narayan Sigdel 
Member Name:Narayan Sigdel
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Bardiya
Bardiya Surkhet
120 Narayen Prasad Pokhrel
Narayen Prasad Pokhrel 
Member Name:Narayen Prasad Pokhrel
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Kharidar Tole,Udayapur
Kharidar Tole,Udayapur Udayapur
121 Narendra Ratna Sakya
Narendra Ratna Sakya 
Member Name:Narendra Ratna Sakya
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
122 Narendra Sakya
Narendra Sakya 
Member Name:Narendra Sakya
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
123 Naresh Bikram Dhakal
Naresh Bikram Dhakal 
Member Name:Naresh Bikram Dhakal
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Malarani-7 Surkhet
Malarani-7 Surkhet Surkhet
124 Nidhi Ratna Shrestha
Nidhi Ratna Shrestha 
Member Name:Nidhi Ratna Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
125 Nigam Kumar Koirala
Nigam Kumar Koirala  
Member Name:Nigam Kumar Koirala
Address:
126 Nigam kumar Koirala
Nigam kumar Koirala 
Member Name:Nigam kumar Koirala
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Kharidar Tole, Udayapur
Kharidar Tole, Udayapur Udayapur
127 Niki Amatya
Niki Amatya 
Member Name:Niki Amatya
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
128 Nina Gorkhali
Nina Gorkhali 
Member Name:Nina Gorkhali
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
129 Nir Bahadur Rai
Nir Bahadur Rai  
Member Name:Nir Bahadur Rai
Address:
130 Nir Bahadur Rai
Nir Bahadur Rai 
Member Name:Nir Bahadur Rai
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Aaptar, Udayapur
Aaptar, Udayapur Udayapur
131 Nir Bahadur Thapa
Nir Bahadur Thapa 
Member Name:Nir Bahadur Thapa
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sagarmatha Marg,Udayapur
Sagarmatha Marg,Udayapur Udayapur
132 Om Bahadur Khadka
Om Bahadur Khadka  
Member Name:Om Bahadur Khadka
Address:
133 Om Bahadur Khadka
Om Bahadur Khadka 
Member Name:Om Bahadur Khadka
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
134 Padam Hari Thapa
Padam Hari Thapa 
Member Name:Padam Hari Thapa
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
135 Padam Prasad Acharya
Padam Prasad Acharya 
Member Name:Padam Prasad Acharya
Branch:Jhapa
Address: Charpane-1
Charpane-1 Jhapa
136 Pancharatna Sharma
Pancharatna Sharma 
Member Name:Pancharatna Sharma
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-6,Surkhet
Birendranagar-6,Surkhet Surkhet
137 Parbati Paudel (Chalishe)
Parbati Paudel (Chalishe) 
Member Name:Parbati Paudel (Chalishe)
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar
Birendranagar Surkhet
138 Pospa Raj Baral
Pospa Raj Baral 
Member Name:Pospa Raj Baral
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
139 Prabal Shahi
Prabal Shahi 
Member Name:Prabal Shahi
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Bajura, Juwakot
Bajura, Juwakot Surkhet
140 Prakash Bhujel
Prakash Bhujel 
Member Name:Prakash Bhujel
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Chitwan
Chitwan Bhaktapur
141 Prakash Neupaney
Prakash Neupaney 
Member Name:Prakash Neupaney
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Latikoili-9, Surkhet
Latikoili-9, Surkhet Surkhet
142 Prem Bahadur Khadka
Prem Bahadur Khadka 
Member Name:Prem Bahadur Khadka
Branch:Udayapur
Address: GhaiGhat,Udayapur
GhaiGhat,Udayapur Udayapur
143 Prem Bahadur Shrestha
Prem Bahadur Shrestha 
Member Name:Prem Bahadur Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
144 Prem Bahadur Shrestha
Prem Bahadur Shrestha 
Member Name:Prem Bahadur Shrestha
Branch:Kaski
Address: mustang Chwok, Pokhara, Kaski
mustang Chwok, Pokhara, Kaski Kaski
145 Prem Prasad Poudel
Prem Prasad Poudel 
Member Name:Prem Prasad Poudel
Branch:Kaski
Address: Malepatan,Pokhara-5,Kaski
Malepatan,Pokhara-5,Kaski Kaski
146 Purushotam Kumar Manandhar
Purushotam Kumar Manandhar 
Member Name:Purushotam Kumar Manandhar
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Birjung
Birjung Bhaktapur
147 Rabin Bhakta Rajbhandari
Rabin Bhakta Rajbhandari 
Member Name:Rabin Bhakta Rajbhandari
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
148 Rabindra Nath Bastola
Rabindra Nath Bastola 
Member Name:Rabindra Nath Bastola
Branch:Kaski
Address: Mahakaleshwor,Pokhara-11
Mahakaleshwor,Pokhara-11 Kaski
149 Radhe Sunder Saiju
Radhe Sunder Saiju 
Member Name:Radhe Sunder Saiju
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
150 Raghu Nath Adhakari
Raghu Nath Adhakari 
Member Name:Raghu Nath Adhakari
Branch:Kaski
Address: Airport, Pokhara-7,Kaski
Airport, Pokhara-7,Kaski Kaski
151 Rahul Maharjan
Rahul Maharjan  
Member Name:Rahul Maharjan
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
152 Rajendra Praju
Rajendra Praju 
Member Name:Rajendra Praju
Branch:Kaski
Address: Tersapatti,Pokhara-3
Tersapatti,Pokhara-3 Kaski
153 Rajesh Kumar Buda
Rajesh Kumar Buda 
Member Name:Rajesh Kumar Buda
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-10
Birendranagar-10 Surkhet
154 Rajombari Shrestha
Rajombari Shrestha 
Member Name:Rajombari Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
155 Raju Pokhrel
Raju Pokhrel 
Member Name:Raju Pokhrel
Branch:Jhapa
Address: Mechinagar-13
Mechinagar-13 Jhapa
156 Ram Bahadur B.K.
Ram Bahadur B.K. 
Member Name:Ram Bahadur B.K.
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
157 Ram Kaji Chakradhar
Ram Kaji Chakradhar 
Member Name:Ram Kaji Chakradhar
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
158 Ram Kumar Gauli
Ram Kumar Gauli 
Member Name:Ram Kumar Gauli
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
159 Ram mani pokhrel
Ram mani pokhrel 
Member Name:Ram mani pokhrel
Branch:Jhapa
Address:Chandragadi-5
Chandragadi-5 Jhapa
160 Ram Sunder Saijhu
Ram Sunder Saijhu 
Member Name:Ram Sunder Saijhu
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
161 Raman Kumar Thapa
Raman Kumar Thapa  
Member Name:Raman Kumar Thapa
Address:
162 Raman Kumar Thapa
Raman Kumar Thapa 
Member Name:Raman Kumar Thapa
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Pramanda Marg,Udayapur
Pramanda Marg,Udayapur Udayapur
163 Rambahadur kaslawat
Rambahadur kaslawat 
Member Name:Rambahadur kaslawat
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
164 Ramesh K.C
Ramesh K.C 
Member Name:Ramesh K.C
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar
Birendranagar Surkhet
165 Resham Bahadur Thapa
Resham Bahadur Thapa 
Member Name:Resham Bahadur Thapa
Branch:Kaski
Address: Gaihrapatan, Pokhara-4
Gaihrapatan, Pokhara-4 Kaski
166 Rewati Raman Gelal
Rewati Raman Gelal 
Member Name:Rewati Raman Gelal
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Surakhsya Marg,Udayapur
Surakhsya Marg,Udayapur Udayapur
167 Rita Rajitkar
Rita Rajitkar 
Member Name:Rita Rajitkar
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
168 Rita Ranjitkar (Bajimaya)
Rita Ranjitkar (Bajimaya)  
Member Name:Rita Ranjitkar (Bajimaya)
Address:
169 Rohit Raj Bastola
Rohit Raj Bastola 
Member Name:Rohit Raj Bastola
Branch:Kaski
Address: Rameshwor Marg, Pokhara-11
Rameshwor Marg, Pokhara-11 Kaski
170 Sadananda Sharma Koirala
Sadananda Sharma Koirala 
Member Name:Sadananda Sharma Koirala
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Chuhade,Udayapur
Chuhade,Udayapur Udayapur
171 Sailesh Basnet
Sailesh Basnet 
Member Name:Sailesh Basnet
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Bank Road,Udayapur
Bank Road,Udayapur Udayapur
172 Sanjay Thapa
Sanjay Thapa 
Member Name:Sanjay Thapa
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
173 Sarsij Palikhye
Sarsij Palikhye 
Member Name:Sarsij Palikhye
Branch:Kaski
Address: Gyan Marg, Pokhara,Kaski
Gyan Marg, Pokhara,Kaski Kaski
174 Satya Narayan Chaudhari
Satya Narayan Chaudhari 
Member Name:Satya Narayan Chaudhari
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sagarmatha Sadak Udayapur
Sagarmatha Sadak Udayapur Udayapur
175 Shaileja Joshi
Shaileja Joshi 
Member Name:Shaileja Joshi
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
176 Shanbhu Dev Baral
Shanbhu Dev Baral 
Member Name:Shanbhu Dev Baral
Branch: Kaski
Address: Masbari, Pokhara-7, Kaski
Masbari, Pokhara-7, Kaski Kaski
177 Sheturam Pandey
Sheturam Pandey 
Member Name:Sheturam Pandey
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Gulmi
Gulmi Surkhet
178 Shila Karmacharya
Shila Karmacharya 
Member Name:Shila Karmacharya
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: SukulDhoka-Bhaktapur
SukulDhoka-Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
179 Shiv Bahadur Katuwal
Shiv Bahadur Katuwal 
Member Name:Shiv Bahadur Katuwal
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Ashari,Udayapur
Ashari,Udayapur Udayapur
180 Shiv Kumar Thapa
Shiv Kumar Thapa 
Member Name:Shiv Kumar Thapa
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
181 Shiva Prasad Hyoju
Shiva Prasad Hyoju 
Member Name:Shiva Prasad Hyoju
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Quwache
Quwache Bhaktapur
182 Shyam Prasad Ghimire
Shyam Prasad Ghimire 
Member Name:Shyam Prasad Ghimire
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
183 Sohan Shrestha
Sohan Shrestha 
Member Name:Sohan Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
184 Suchita Shaiju
Suchita Shaiju 
Member Name:Suchita Shaiju
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Jagati-Bhaktapur
Jagati-Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
185 Sujan Parajuli
Sujan Parajuli 
Member Name:Sujan Parajuli
Branch:Kaski
Address: Anup Marg,Pokhara-11
Anup Marg,Pokhara-11 Kaski
186 Suman Kumar shrestha
Suman Kumar shrestha 
Member Name:Suman Kumar shrestha
Branch:Kaski
Address: Mahendrapool, Pokhara, Kaski
Mahendrapool, Pokhara, Kaski Kaski
187 Suresh Kumar Shrestha
Suresh Kumar Shrestha 
Member Name:Suresh Kumar Shrestha
Branch:Sankhuwasava
Address: Sankhuwasava
Sankhuwasava Sankhuwasava
188 Surya Prasad Dhakal
Surya Prasad Dhakal 
Member Name:Surya Prasad Dhakal
Branch:Kaski
Address: Kaski
Kaski Kaski
189 Take Bahadur Thapa
Take Bahadur Thapa 
Member Name:Take Bahadur Thapa
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-3
Birendranagar-3 Surkhet
190 Take Ram Giri
Take Ram Giri 
Member Name:Take Ram Giri
Branch:Surkhet
Address: uttarganga-9, Mulpani,Surkhet
uttarganga-9, Mulpani,Surkhet Surkhet
191 Tanka Prasad Bhandari
Tanka Prasad Bhandari 
Member Name:Tanka Prasad Bhandari
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Bardiya
Bardiya Surkhet
192 Tej Prasad Chapagain
Tej Prasad Chapagain 
Member Name:Tej Prasad Chapagain
Branch:Jhapa
Address:Bhadrapur-10
Bhadrapur-10 Jhapa
193 Tejendra Bahadur Wali
Tejendra Bahadur Wali 
Member Name:Tejendra Bahadur Wali
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-6
Birendranagar-6 Surkhet
194 Tek Bahadur Khadka
Tek Bahadur Khadka  
Member Name:Tek Bahadur Khadka
Address:
195 Tek Bahadur Khadka
Tek Bahadur Khadka 
Member Name:Tek Bahadur Khadka
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Gunte,Udayapur
Gunte,Udayapur Udayapur
196 Tika Ram Shrestha
Tika Ram Shrestha 
Member Name:Tika Ram Shrestha
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Udayapur
Udayapur Udayapur
197 Tirtha Subedi
Tirtha Subedi 
Member Name:Tirtha Subedi
Branch:Kaski
Address: Arunodaya-5,Tanahu
Arunodaya-5,Tanahu Kaski
198 Toyanath Dhakal
Toyanath Dhakal 
Member Name:Toyanath Dhakal
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Tripura Marg,Udayapur
Tripura Marg,Udayapur Udayapur
199 Toyaraj Adhikari
Toyaraj Adhikari 
Member Name:Toyaraj Adhikari
Branch:Udayapur
Address: Sagarmatha Sadak,Udayapur
Sagarmatha Sadak,Udayapur Udayapur
200 Tubraj Bastola
Tubraj Bastola 
Member Name:Tubraj Bastola
Branch:Kaski
Address: Manipal Marg,Phulbari-11,Kaski
Manipal Marg,Phulbari-11,Kaski Kaski
201 Uddab Dhungana
Uddab Dhungana 
Member Name:Uddab Dhungana
Branch:Bhaktapur
Address: Bhaktapur
Bhaktapur Bhaktapur
202 Uttam Bahadur Shrestha
Uttam Bahadur Shrestha 
Member Name:Uttam Bahadur Shrestha
Branch:Lalitpur
Address: Lalitpur
Lalitpur Lalitpur
203 Yedunath Adhikari
Yedunath Adhikari 
Member Name:Yedunath Adhikari
Branch:Kaski
Address: Prativamarg, Pokhara,
Prativamarg, Pokhara, Kaski
204 Yemuna Kumari Gautam
Yemuna Kumari Gautam 
Member Name:Yemuna Kumari Gautam
Branch:Surkhet
Address: Birendranagar-6
Birendranagar-6 Surkhet
205 Yubraj Karki
Yubraj Karki 
Member Name:Yubraj Karki
Branch:Jhapa
Address: Chandragadi-6
Chandragadi-6 Jhapa